Plots for Sale on Old Dhamtari Road Raipur near Kendri

  • ₹12,50,000
  • ₹1,250,Rs./sqft

Contact Team

Description

🔥 Vrindavan Garden में premium residential plots available near Naya Raipur।

📍 Singarbhatha Near Naya Raipur

✔️ TNC & RERA Approved Colony

✔️ ₹1250 Per Sq Ft

✔️ CC Road | Garden | Clubhouse

✔️ Bank Finance Available

✔️ Secure & Developed Township

Investment और dream home दोनों के लिए शानदार location।

Future growth area और excellent connectivity के साथ।

⚠️ Limited Plots Available

📞 Site Visit & Booking Open Now!

👩‍💼 Roshni Nagesh

📱 7771974087

  • Plot / Land
    Property Type

Property Documents

Property Overview

  • Property ID RN 24
  • Price ₹12,50,000
  • Land Area 1000 sqft